- Joined
- Apr 23, 2014
- Messages
- 7,386
- Reaction score
- 12,689
Round 2
Time/Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 4pm
Telecast: CH9 / 9Now (Live and free stream), Foxtel and NRL Live Pass.
Game Link: https://www.bulldogs.com.au/draw/nrl-premiership/2019/round-2-bulldogs-v-eels/
BULLDOGS TEAM:
1. Will Hopoate (Brought to you by Miramax)
2. Christian Crichton (Brought to you by Alexander Michael Advisory)
3. Kerrod Holland (Brought to you by M&J Chickens)
4. Marcelo Montoya (Brought to you by Reliable Food Distributors)
5. Reimis Smith (Brought to you by CPE)
6. Kieran Foran (Brought to you by Greenacre Dental)
7. Lachlan Lewis (Brought to you by Hy-Tec Concrete)
8. Aiden Tolman (Brought to you by Waterview)
9. Michael Lichaa (Brought to you by Ultimate Security Australia)
10. Dylan Napa (Brought to you by Sydney Freezers)
11. Josh Jackson (Brought to you by Dental on Evaline)
12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner (Brought to you by Guardian Venue Management)
13. Adam Elliott (Brought to you by McDonalds Punchbowl)
14. Jeremy Marshall-King (Brought to you by BSC)
15. Danny Fualalo (Brought to you by KIA Motors)
16. Corey Harawira-Naera (Brought to you by Canterbury League Club)
17. Sauaso Sue (Brought to you by Ladbrokes)
19. Jack Cogger - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
20. Nick Meaney - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
21. Chris Smith
22. Ofahiki Ogden - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
Coach - Dean Pay (Brought to you by MPA)
Time/Date: Sunday 24th March 2019 4pm
Telecast: CH9 / 9Now (Live and free stream), Foxtel and NRL Live Pass.
Game Link: https://www.bulldogs.com.au/draw/nrl-premiership/2019/round-2-bulldogs-v-eels/
BULLDOGS TEAM:
1. Will Hopoate (Brought to you by Miramax)
2. Christian Crichton (Brought to you by Alexander Michael Advisory)
3. Kerrod Holland (Brought to you by M&J Chickens)
4. Marcelo Montoya (Brought to you by Reliable Food Distributors)
5. Reimis Smith (Brought to you by CPE)
6. Kieran Foran (Brought to you by Greenacre Dental)
7. Lachlan Lewis (Brought to you by Hy-Tec Concrete)
8. Aiden Tolman (Brought to you by Waterview)
9. Michael Lichaa (Brought to you by Ultimate Security Australia)
10. Dylan Napa (Brought to you by Sydney Freezers)
11. Josh Jackson (Brought to you by Dental on Evaline)
12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner (Brought to you by Guardian Venue Management)
13. Adam Elliott (Brought to you by McDonalds Punchbowl)
14. Jeremy Marshall-King (Brought to you by BSC)
15. Danny Fualalo (Brought to you by KIA Motors)
16. Corey Harawira-Naera (Brought to you by Canterbury League Club)
17. Sauaso Sue (Brought to you by Ladbrokes)
19. Jack Cogger - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
20. Nick Meaney - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
21. Chris Smith
22. Ofahiki Ogden - Named to start in Canterbury Cup
Coach - Dean Pay (Brought to you by MPA)
Last edited by a moderator: