- Joined
- Oct 1, 2013
- Messages
- 17,736
- Reaction score
- 31,795
Junior Representative Team Lists
Round 5
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Sydney Roosters
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 11:30pm
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Andrew Sulkowski
6 Brooklyn Taumata
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Harrison Valevatu
10 Isaiah Liufalani
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Josese Lanyon
15 Ibrahim El-Cheikh
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Joash Papalli
20 Junior Taupau
21 Jake Lane
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-5/bulldogs-v-roosters/
SG Ball Cup
BYE
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Canberra Raiders
Raiders Belconnen, Saturday 12:00pm
1 Lilly Masters
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Molimoli Sika
4 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
5 Afeni Tabuai-Salee
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Charkyl Ngamotu
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Anjali Mence
13 Precious Papalii
14 Stephanie Baker
15 Mia Henderson
16 Ana Takapautolo
19 Sarah Kitiona
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/03/03/junior-reps-round-5/
Round 5
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Sydney Roosters
Belmore Sports Ground, Saturday 11:30pm
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Andrew Sulkowski
6 Brooklyn Taumata
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Harrison Valevatu
10 Isaiah Liufalani
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Josese Lanyon
15 Ibrahim El-Cheikh
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Joash Papalli
20 Junior Taupau
21 Jake Lane
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-5/bulldogs-v-roosters/
SG Ball Cup
BYE
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Canberra Raiders
Raiders Belconnen, Saturday 12:00pm
1 Lilly Masters
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Molimoli Sika
4 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
5 Afeni Tabuai-Salee
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Charkyl Ngamotu
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Anjali Mence
13 Precious Papalii
14 Stephanie Baker
15 Mia Henderson
16 Ana Takapautolo
19 Sarah Kitiona
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/03/03/junior-reps-round-5/