- Joined
- Oct 1, 2013
- Messages
- 17,736
- Reaction score
- 31,795
Junior Representative Team Lists
Round 3
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v St George Dragons
Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday 11:30am
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Micqut Ngaata
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Zane Bardouh
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Joash Papalli
10 Sioeli Hopoi
11 Benet Ma'alo
12 Jake Lane
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Harrison Valevatu
15 Junior Taupau
16 Solomane Saukuru
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Brooklyn Taumata
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-3/dragons-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v St George Dragons
Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday 1:00pm
1 Harry Hayes
2 Kyle Weatherall
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Natrell Tawa
5 Abiarthur Tuilaepa
6 Michael Farah
7 Joshua Parke
8 Aufunga Autagavaia
9 Danny Ghantous
10 Solomon Akama
11 Diego Bravo Graham
12 William Tuitupou
13 Apisalome Saukuru
14 Bilal Yazici
15 Omar Yaghi
16 Tajh Amone
17 Lipoi Hopoi
19 Joseph O'Neill
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-3/dragons-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Cronulla Sharks
Belmore Sports Ground, Friday 7:00pm
1 Kiahla Duff
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Aisha Fong
4 Haylee Hifo
5 Lilly Masters
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Brearna Nathan
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Sara Sautia
13 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
14 Mia Henderson
15 Precious Papalii
16 Ana Takapautolo
17 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
20 Anjali Mence
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/20...all--harold-matthews-face-dragons-in-kogarah/
Round 3
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v St George Dragons
Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday 11:30am
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Micqut Ngaata
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Zane Bardouh
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Joash Papalli
10 Sioeli Hopoi
11 Benet Ma'alo
12 Jake Lane
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Harrison Valevatu
15 Junior Taupau
16 Solomane Saukuru
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Brooklyn Taumata
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-3/dragons-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v St George Dragons
Netstrata Jubilee Stadium, Saturday 1:00pm
1 Harry Hayes
2 Kyle Weatherall
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Natrell Tawa
5 Abiarthur Tuilaepa
6 Michael Farah
7 Joshua Parke
8 Aufunga Autagavaia
9 Danny Ghantous
10 Solomon Akama
11 Diego Bravo Graham
12 William Tuitupou
13 Apisalome Saukuru
14 Bilal Yazici
15 Omar Yaghi
16 Tajh Amone
17 Lipoi Hopoi
19 Joseph O'Neill
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-3/dragons-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Cronulla Sharks
Belmore Sports Ground, Friday 7:00pm
1 Kiahla Duff
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Aisha Fong
4 Haylee Hifo
5 Lilly Masters
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Brearna Nathan
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Sara Sautia
13 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
14 Mia Henderson
15 Precious Papalii
16 Ana Takapautolo
17 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
20 Anjali Mence
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/20...all--harold-matthews-face-dragons-in-kogarah/