- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 25,426
- Reaction score
- 19,913
St George Illawarra Dragons v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Thu March 21 2019, 7:50pm
at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Gareth Widdop 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Jacob Host 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Matthew Dufty 16. Josh Kerr 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Zac Lomax 19. Reece Robson 20. Mitchell Allgood 21. Jonus Pearson
1. Alex Johnston 2. Dane Gagai 3. Greg Inglis 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Liam Knight 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Kyle Turner
18. Corey Allen 19. Connor Tracey 20. Rhys Kennedy 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials · Referees: Gerard Sutton, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Steve Carrall;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm
Fri March 22 2019, 6:00pm
at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. Joseph Tapine 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. John Bateman
14. Siliva Havili 15. Ryan Sutton 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Corey Horsburgh
18. Sam Williams 19. Jj Collins 20. Bailey Simonsson 21. Jack Murchie
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Patrick Kaufusi
18. Marion Seve 19. Albert Vete 20. Ryan Papenhuyzen 21. Billy Walters
Match Officials · Referees: Adam Gee, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Jeff Younis, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Brisbane Broncos v North Queensland Cowboys
Fri March 22 2019, 7:55pm (6:55pm QLD)
at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Tevita Pangai 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. David Fifita 13. Matt Gillett
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. Jaydn Su'a 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Shaun Fensom
18. Patty Carrigan 19. Patrick Mago 20. Richard Kennar 21. Gehamat Shibasaki
1. Jordan Kahu 2. Nene Macdonald 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Tom Opacic 5. Javid Bowen 6. Te Maire Martin 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. John Asiata 15. Josh McGuire 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Ben Hampton 19. Jake Clifford 20. Corey Jensen 23. Enari Tuala
Match Officials · Referees: Grant Atkins, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Todd Smith;Video Referees: Ben Galea, Steve Chiddy;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Gold Coast Titans
Sat March 23 2019, 3:00pm
at Shark Park
1. Matt Moylan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Josh Dugan 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Aaron Woods 17. Jack Williams
18. Scott Sorensen 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Bronson Xerri 21. Braden Hamlin-uele
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Brenko Lee 6. Alexander Brimson 7. Ryley Jacks 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Nathan Peats 10. Shannon Boyd 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Ryan James 13. Jai Arrow
14. Phillip Sami 15. Moeaki Fotuaika 16. Max King 17. Bryce Cartwright
18. Mitch Rein 19. Jai Whitbread 20. Leilani Latu 21. Jesse Arthars
Match Officials · Referees: Jon Stone, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers
Sat March 23 2019, 5:30pm
at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Connor Watson 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Kalyn Ponga 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 12. Sione Mata'utia 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Tim Glasby
14. Kurt Mann 15. Aidan Guerra 16. Mitchell Barnett 17. Herman Ese'ese
18. Josh King 19. Jamie Buhrer 20. Mason Lino 21. Brodie Jones
1. Dylan Edwards 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Waqa Blake 5. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Sione Katoa 10. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11. James Fisher-Harris 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Hame Sele
14. Wayde Egan 15. Frank Winterstein 16. Moses Leota 17. Jack Hetherington
18. Jarome Luai 19. Tim Grant 20. Liam Martin 21. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak
Match Officials · Referees: Dave Munro, Chris Sutton;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Beau Scott;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters
Sat March 23 2019, 7:35pm
at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Toafofoa Sipley 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Kelepi Tanginoa
18. Trent Hodkinson 19. Tevita Funa 20. Lloyd Perrett 21. Lachlan Croker
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Brett Morris 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Isaac Liu 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Lindsay Collins 17. Angus Crichton
18. Nat Butcher 19. Matt Ikuvalu 20. Sitili Tupouniua 21. Poasa Faamausili
Match Officials · Referees: Matt Cecchin, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Chris McMillan, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels
Sun March 24 2019, 4:05pm
at ANZ Stadium
1. Will Hopoate 2. Christian Crichton 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Marcelo Montoya 5. Reimis Smith 6. Kieran Foran 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 13. Adam Elliot
14. Jeremy Marshall-King 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Corey Harawira-Naera 17. Sauaso Sue
19. Jack Cogger 20. Nick Meaney 21. Chris Smith 22. Ofahiki Ogden
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Josh Hoffman 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Jaeman Salmon 15. Tim Mannah 16. Kane Evans 17. David Gower
18. Bevan French 19. Oregon Kaufusi 20. George Jennings 21. Andrew Davey
Match Officials · Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Jeff Younis;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Wests Tigers v Warriors
Sun March 24 2019, 6:10pm
at Campbelltown Stadium
1. Corey Thompson 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Paul Momirovski 4. Esan Marsters 5. Robert Jennings 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Ben Matulino 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Elijah Taylor
14. Russell Packer 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Josh Aloiai 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Moses Mbye 19. Josh Reynolds 20. Matt Eisenhuth 21. Chris McQueen
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Adam Keighran 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Nathaniel Roache 10. Bunty Afoa 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Sam Lisone 16. Leeson Ah Mau 17. Isaiah Papalii
18. Gerard Beale 20. Chanel Harris-tavita 22. Issac Luke 23. Ligi Sao
Match Officials · Referees: Ashley Klein, Matt Noyen;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Peter Gough;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Ben Galea;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Thu March 21 2019, 7:50pm
at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Gareth Widdop 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Jacob Host 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Matthew Dufty 16. Josh Kerr 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Zac Lomax 19. Reece Robson 20. Mitchell Allgood 21. Jonus Pearson
1. Alex Johnston 2. Dane Gagai 3. Greg Inglis 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Liam Knight 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Kyle Turner
18. Corey Allen 19. Connor Tracey 20. Rhys Kennedy 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials · Referees: Gerard Sutton, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Steve Carrall;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Canberra Raiders v Melbourne Storm
Fri March 22 2019, 6:00pm
at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. Joseph Tapine 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. John Bateman
14. Siliva Havili 15. Ryan Sutton 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Corey Horsburgh
18. Sam Williams 19. Jj Collins 20. Bailey Simonsson 21. Jack Murchie
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Patrick Kaufusi
18. Marion Seve 19. Albert Vete 20. Ryan Papenhuyzen 21. Billy Walters
Match Officials · Referees: Adam Gee, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Jeff Younis, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Brisbane Broncos v North Queensland Cowboys
Fri March 22 2019, 7:55pm (6:55pm QLD)
at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Tevita Pangai 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. David Fifita 13. Matt Gillett
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. Jaydn Su'a 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Shaun Fensom
18. Patty Carrigan 19. Patrick Mago 20. Richard Kennar 21. Gehamat Shibasaki
1. Jordan Kahu 2. Nene Macdonald 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Tom Opacic 5. Javid Bowen 6. Te Maire Martin 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. John Asiata 15. Josh McGuire 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Ben Hampton 19. Jake Clifford 20. Corey Jensen 23. Enari Tuala
Match Officials · Referees: Grant Atkins, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Todd Smith;Video Referees: Ben Galea, Steve Chiddy;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Gold Coast Titans
Sat March 23 2019, 3:00pm
at Shark Park
1. Matt Moylan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Josh Dugan 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Aaron Woods 17. Jack Williams
18. Scott Sorensen 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Bronson Xerri 21. Braden Hamlin-uele
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Brenko Lee 6. Alexander Brimson 7. Ryley Jacks 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Nathan Peats 10. Shannon Boyd 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Ryan James 13. Jai Arrow
14. Phillip Sami 15. Moeaki Fotuaika 16. Max King 17. Bryce Cartwright
18. Mitch Rein 19. Jai Whitbread 20. Leilani Latu 21. Jesse Arthars
Match Officials · Referees: Jon Stone, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Newcastle Knights v Penrith Panthers
Sat March 23 2019, 5:30pm
at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Connor Watson 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Kalyn Ponga 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 12. Sione Mata'utia 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 13. Tim Glasby
14. Kurt Mann 15. Aidan Guerra 16. Mitchell Barnett 17. Herman Ese'ese
18. Josh King 19. Jamie Buhrer 20. Mason Lino 21. Brodie Jones
1. Dylan Edwards 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Waqa Blake 5. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Sione Katoa 10. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11. James Fisher-Harris 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Hame Sele
14. Wayde Egan 15. Frank Winterstein 16. Moses Leota 17. Jack Hetherington
18. Jarome Luai 19. Tim Grant 20. Liam Martin 21. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak
Match Officials · Referees: Dave Munro, Chris Sutton;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Beau Scott;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Sydney Roosters
Sat March 23 2019, 7:35pm
at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Toafofoa Sipley 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Kelepi Tanginoa
18. Trent Hodkinson 19. Tevita Funa 20. Lloyd Perrett 21. Lachlan Croker
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Brett Morris 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Isaac Liu 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Lindsay Collins 17. Angus Crichton
18. Nat Butcher 19. Matt Ikuvalu 20. Sitili Tupouniua 21. Poasa Faamausili
Match Officials · Referees: Matt Cecchin, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Chris McMillan, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v Parramatta Eels
Sun March 24 2019, 4:05pm
at ANZ Stadium
1. Will Hopoate 2. Christian Crichton 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Marcelo Montoya 5. Reimis Smith 6. Kieran Foran 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 13. Adam Elliot
14. Jeremy Marshall-King 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Corey Harawira-Naera 17. Sauaso Sue
19. Jack Cogger 20. Nick Meaney 21. Chris Smith 22. Ofahiki Ogden
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Josh Hoffman 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Jaeman Salmon 15. Tim Mannah 16. Kane Evans 17. David Gower
18. Bevan French 19. Oregon Kaufusi 20. George Jennings 21. Andrew Davey
Match Officials · Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Jeff Younis;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast · Fox League 502 & Nine Network
Wests Tigers v Warriors
Sun March 24 2019, 6:10pm
at Campbelltown Stadium
1. Corey Thompson 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Paul Momirovski 4. Esan Marsters 5. Robert Jennings 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Ben Matulino 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Elijah Taylor
14. Russell Packer 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Josh Aloiai 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Moses Mbye 19. Josh Reynolds 20. Matt Eisenhuth 21. Chris McQueen
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Adam Keighran 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Nathaniel Roache 10. Bunty Afoa 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Sam Lisone 16. Leeson Ah Mau 17. Isaiah Papalii
18. Gerard Beale 20. Chanel Harris-tavita 22. Issac Luke 23. Ligi Sao
Match Officials · Referees: Ashley Klein, Matt Noyen;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Peter Gough;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Ben Galea;
Broadcast · Fox League 502
Last edited: