- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 25,278
- Reaction score
- 19,745
First Preliminary Final
Canberra Raiders v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri September 27 2019, 7:50pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Iosia Soliola 11. John Bateman 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Joseph Tapine
14. Bailey Simonsson 15. Emre Guler 16. Corey Horsburgh 17. Dunamis Lui
18. Sam Williams 19. Ryan Sutton 20. Siliva Havili 21. Sebastian Kris
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Alex Johnston 3. James Roberts 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. George Burgess 15. Tevita Tatola 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Mark Nicholls
18. Jaydn Su'A 19. Corey Allan 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials
Officials not yet announced.
Second Preliminary Final
Sydney Roosters v Melbourne Storm
Sat September 28 2019, 7:50pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Brett Morris 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Isaac Liu 9. Sam Verrills 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Angus Crichton 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Nat Butcher 17. Lindsay Collins
18. Sitili Tupouniua 19. Drew Hutchison 20. Jake Friend 21. Ryan Hall
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Curtis Scott 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Tui Kamikamica 16. Max King 17. Will Chambers
18. Marion Seve 19. Joe Stimson 20. Tino Faasuamaleaui 21. Sandor Earl
Match Officials
Officials not yet announced.
Canberra Raiders v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri September 27 2019, 7:50pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Iosia Soliola 11. John Bateman 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Joseph Tapine
14. Bailey Simonsson 15. Emre Guler 16. Corey Horsburgh 17. Dunamis Lui
18. Sam Williams 19. Ryan Sutton 20. Siliva Havili 21. Sebastian Kris
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Alex Johnston 3. James Roberts 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. George Burgess 15. Tevita Tatola 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Mark Nicholls
18. Jaydn Su'A 19. Corey Allan 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials
Officials not yet announced.
Second Preliminary Final
Sydney Roosters v Melbourne Storm
Sat September 28 2019, 7:50pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Brett Morris 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Isaac Liu 9. Sam Verrills 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Angus Crichton 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Nat Butcher 17. Lindsay Collins
18. Sitili Tupouniua 19. Drew Hutchison 20. Jake Friend 21. Ryan Hall
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Curtis Scott 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Tui Kamikamica 16. Max King 17. Will Chambers
18. Marion Seve 19. Joe Stimson 20. Tino Faasuamaleaui 21. Sandor Earl
Match Officials
Officials not yet announced.