- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 25,651
- Reaction score
- 20,184
Sydney Roosters v St George Illawarra Dragons
Thu April 25 2019, 4:05pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Mitchell Aubusson 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Latrell Mitchell 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Victor Radley
14. Nat Butcher 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Lachlan Lam
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Brock Lamb 21. Sam Verrills
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Zac Lomax 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Lachlan Timm 21. Jonus Pearson
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Grant Atkins;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Todd Smith;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 2:35pm, NRL kickoff 4:05pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Melbourne Storm v Warriors
Thu April 25 2019, 7:50pm at AAMI Park
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Marion Seve
18. Patrick Kaufusi 19. Billy Walters 20. Albert Vete 21. Ryan Papenhuyzen
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. Gerard Beale 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Isaiah Papalii 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Nathaniel Roache
18. Hayze Perham 20. Leivaha Pulu 21. Patrick Herbert 23. Chris Satae
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Liam Kennedy, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5pm, Defence Forces curtain raiser 5:05pm, NRL kickoff 7:50pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Queensland Cowboys
Fri April 26 2019, 6:00pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Michael Lichaa 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Adam Elliot 17. Chris Smith
19. Christian Crichton 20. Marcelo Montoya 21. Fa'amanu Brown 22. Renouf To'omaga
1. Te Maire Martin 2. Justin O'Neill 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Josh McGuire 13. John Asiata
14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Coen Hess 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Tom Opacic 20. Jason Taumalolo 21. Mitchell Dunn
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Michael Wise;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Steve Clark;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 4:45pm, NRL kickoff 6pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri April 26 2019, 7:55pm at Panthers Stadium
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 4. Waqa Blake 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Wayde Egan 10. Tim Grant 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Sione Katoa 15. Liam Martin 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Jarome Luai 19. Kaide Ellis 20. Dylan Edwards 21. Tyrell Fuimaono
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Bayley Sironen 19. Connor Tracey 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Canterbury Cup 5:45pm, NRL kickoff 7:55pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Wests Tigers v Gold Coast Titans
Sat April 27 2019, 5:30pm at Scully Park
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Luke Brooks 8. Russell Packer 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Ben Matulino 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Elijah Taylor 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Chris McQueen
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Mitch Rein 10. Moeaki Fotuaika 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Phillip Sami 15. Keegan Hipgrave 16. Max King 17. Jai Whitbread
18. Jack Stockwell 19. Will Matthews 20. Jesse Arthars 21. Ryley Jacks
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Kasey Badger;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 2pm, Local School Curtain Raiser 2:30pm, NRL kickoff 5:30pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Brisbane Broncos v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat April 27 2019, 7:35pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Payne Haas 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. Tevita Pangai
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. David Fifita 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Jaydn Su'a 19. Gehamat Shibasaki 20. Tom Dearden 21. Matthew Lodge
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Josh Dugan 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Scott Sorensen 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Braden Hamlin-uele
18. Ronaldo Mulitalo 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Sione Katoa 21. Billy Magoulias
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Liam Kennedy, Clayton Sharpe;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 4:30pm, Intrust Super Cup (Norths v Pride) 5pm, NRL kickoff 7:35pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
Sun April 28 2019, 2:00pm at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Toafofoa Sipley 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Morgan Boyle
18. Kelepi Tanginoa 19. Sam Smith 20. Lachlan Croker 21. Taniela Paseka
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Emre Guler 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Jack Murchie
18. Aidan Sezer 19. Bailey Simonsson 20. Jj Collins 21. Hudson Young
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Gee;Sideline Officials: David Munro, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 11:30pm, Canterbury Cup (BWSE v Mounties) 11:45am, NRL kickoff 2pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels
Sun April 28 2019, 4:05pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Connor Watson 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Tim Glasby
14. Jamie Buhrer 15. Herman Ese'ese 16. Daniel Saifiti 17. Josh King
18. Mason Lino 19. Tautau Moga 20. Sione Mata'utia 21. Pasami Saulo
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Oregon Kaufusi 17. Ray Stone
18. Manu Ma'u 19. Kane Evans 20. Josh Hoffman 21. George Jennings
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Adam Cassidy, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 1:30pm, Canterbury Cup (Newcastle v Wenty) 1:50pm, NRL kickoff 4:05pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Thu April 25 2019, 4:05pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Mitchell Aubusson 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Latrell Mitchell 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Victor Radley
14. Nat Butcher 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Lachlan Lam
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Brock Lamb 21. Sam Verrills
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Zac Lomax 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Lachlan Timm 21. Jonus Pearson
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Grant Atkins;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Todd Smith;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 2:35pm, NRL kickoff 4:05pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Melbourne Storm v Warriors
Thu April 25 2019, 7:50pm at AAMI Park
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Marion Seve
18. Patrick Kaufusi 19. Billy Walters 20. Albert Vete 21. Ryan Papenhuyzen
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. Gerard Beale 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Isaiah Papalii 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Nathaniel Roache
18. Hayze Perham 20. Leivaha Pulu 21. Patrick Herbert 23. Chris Satae
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Liam Kennedy, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5pm, Defence Forces curtain raiser 5:05pm, NRL kickoff 7:50pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Queensland Cowboys
Fri April 26 2019, 6:00pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Michael Lichaa 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Adam Elliot 17. Chris Smith
19. Christian Crichton 20. Marcelo Montoya 21. Fa'amanu Brown 22. Renouf To'omaga
1. Te Maire Martin 2. Justin O'Neill 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Josh McGuire 13. John Asiata
14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Coen Hess 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Tom Opacic 20. Jason Taumalolo 21. Mitchell Dunn
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Michael Wise;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Steve Clark;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 4:45pm, NRL kickoff 6pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Penrith Panthers v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri April 26 2019, 7:55pm at Panthers Stadium
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 4. Waqa Blake 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Wayde Egan 10. Tim Grant 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Sione Katoa 15. Liam Martin 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Jarome Luai 19. Kaide Ellis 20. Dylan Edwards 21. Tyrell Fuimaono
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Bayley Sironen 19. Connor Tracey 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Canterbury Cup 5:45pm, NRL kickoff 7:55pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Wests Tigers v Gold Coast Titans
Sat April 27 2019, 5:30pm at Scully Park
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Luke Brooks 8. Russell Packer 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Ben Matulino 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Elijah Taylor 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Chris McQueen
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Shannon Boyd 9. Mitch Rein 10. Moeaki Fotuaika 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Phillip Sami 15. Keegan Hipgrave 16. Max King 17. Jai Whitbread
18. Jack Stockwell 19. Will Matthews 20. Jesse Arthars 21. Ryley Jacks
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Mark Bohan, Kasey Badger;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 2pm, Local School Curtain Raiser 2:30pm, NRL kickoff 5:30pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Brisbane Broncos v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat April 27 2019, 7:35pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Payne Haas 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. Tevita Pangai
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. David Fifita 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Jaydn Su'a 19. Gehamat Shibasaki 20. Tom Dearden 21. Matthew Lodge
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Josh Dugan 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Scott Sorensen 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Braden Hamlin-uele
18. Ronaldo Mulitalo 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Sione Katoa 21. Billy Magoulias
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Liam Kennedy, Clayton Sharpe;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 4:30pm, Intrust Super Cup (Norths v Pride) 5pm, NRL kickoff 7:35pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canberra Raiders
Sun April 28 2019, 2:00pm at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Toafofoa Sipley 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Morgan Boyle
18. Kelepi Tanginoa 19. Sam Smith 20. Lachlan Croker 21. Taniela Paseka
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Emre Guler 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Jack Murchie
18. Aidan Sezer 19. Bailey Simonsson 20. Jj Collins 21. Hudson Young
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Gee;Sideline Officials: David Munro, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 11:30pm, Canterbury Cup (BWSE v Mounties) 11:45am, NRL kickoff 2pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Newcastle Knights v Parramatta Eels
Sun April 28 2019, 4:05pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Connor Watson 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Tim Glasby
14. Jamie Buhrer 15. Herman Ese'ese 16. Daniel Saifiti 17. Josh King
18. Mason Lino 19. Tautau Moga 20. Sione Mata'utia 21. Pasami Saulo
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Oregon Kaufusi 17. Ray Stone
18. Manu Ma'u 19. Kane Evans 20. Josh Hoffman 21. George Jennings
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Adam Cassidy, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 1:30pm, Canterbury Cup (Newcastle v Wenty) 1:50pm, NRL kickoff 4:05pm (preceded by ANZAC ceremony)
Last edited: