- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 24,659
- Reaction score
- 18,962
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Brisbane Broncos
Thu May 2 2019, 7:50pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Jacob Gagan 19. Connor Tracey 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Tom Dearden 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Payne Haas 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. Tevita Pangai
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. David Fifita 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Joe Ofahengaue
18. Patty Carrigan 19. Gehamat Shibasaki 20. Jaydn Su'a 21. Sean O'sullivan
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC
North Queensland Cowboys v Gold Coast Titans
Fri May 3 2019, 6:00pm at 1300SMILES Stadium
1. Jordan Kahu 2. Justin O'Neill 3. Tom Opacic 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Josh McGuire 13. John Asiata
14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Coen Hess 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Mitchell Dunn 20. Jason Taumalolo 21. Gideon Gela-Mosby
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Phillip Sami 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Shannon Boyd 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Alexander Brimson 15. Moeaki Fotuaika 16. Keegan Hipgrave 17. Max King
18. Jai Whitbread 19. Jack Stockwell 20. Will Matthews 21. Jesse Arthars
Match Officials • Referees: Adam Gee, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Todd Smith;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm
Fri May 3 2019, 7:55pm at PointsBet Stadium
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Kyle Flanagan 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Braden Hamlin-uele
18. Scott Sorensen 19. Ronaldo Mulitalo 20. Aaron Gray 21. Josh Dugan
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Marion Seve 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Billy Walters 19. Patrick Kaufusi 20. Joe Stimson 21. Curtis Scott
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Chris Butler;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC
Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers
Sat May 4 2019, 3:00pm at McDonalds Park
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Bailey Simonsson 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Hudson Young 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Corey Horsburgh
18. Aidan Sezer 19. Michael Oldfield 20. Emre Guler 21. Jack Murchie
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 4. Waqa Blake 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Wayde Egan 10. Tim Grant 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Sione Katoa 15. Liam Martin 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Jarome Luai 19. Kaide Ellis 20. Dylan Edwards 21. Tyrell Fuimaono
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat May 4 2019, 5:30pm at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Abbas Miski 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Lachlan Croker 7. Kane Elgey 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Toafofoa Sipley
18. Morgan Boyle 19. Zach Dockar-clay 20. Kelepi Tanginoa 21. Taniela Paseka
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Fa'amanu Brown 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Adam Elliot 17. Michael Lichaa
19. Kieran Foran 21. Marcelo Montoya 22. Renouf To'omaga 23. Dylan Napa
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers
Sat May 4 2019, 7:35pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Victor Radley 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Isaac Liu
14. Nat Butcher 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Mitchell Aubusson
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Sam Verrills
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Ben Matulino 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Chris McQueen 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Elijah Taylor 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Luke Garner
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Jacob Liddle 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Russell Packer
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Warriors v Newcastle Knights
Sun May 5 2019, 2:00pm at Mt Smart Stadium
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Patrick Herbert 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Isaiah Papalii 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Nathaniel Roache 15. Adam Blair 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Gerard Beale
18. Hayze Perham 20. Solomone Kata 21. Ligi Sao 23. Chris Satae
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Connor Watson 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Tim Glasby
14. Sione Mata'utia 15. Herman Ese'ese 16. James Gavet 17. Josh King
18. Mason Lino 19. Kurt Mann 20. Jamie Buhrer 21. Pasami Saulo
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Chris McMillan;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Parramatta Eels v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sun May 5 2019, 4:05pm at Bankwest Stadium
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Oregon Kaufusi 17. Manu Ma'u
18. Ray Stone 19. Kane Evans 20. Josh Hoffman 21. George Jennings
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Zac Lomax 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Euan Aitken 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Lachlan Timm 21. Jonus Pearson
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Peter Gough, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC
Thu May 2 2019, 7:50pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Jacob Gagan 19. Connor Tracey 20. Dean Britt 21. Mawene Hiroti
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. James Roberts 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Tom Dearden 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Payne Haas 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. Tevita Pangai
14. Kotoni Staggs 15. David Fifita 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Joe Ofahengaue
18. Patty Carrigan 19. Gehamat Shibasaki 20. Jaydn Su'a 21. Sean O'sullivan
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC
North Queensland Cowboys v Gold Coast Titans
Fri May 3 2019, 6:00pm at 1300SMILES Stadium
1. Jordan Kahu 2. Justin O'Neill 3. Tom Opacic 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Josh McGuire 13. John Asiata
14. Kurt Baptiste 15. Coen Hess 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Mitchell Dunn 20. Jason Taumalolo 21. Gideon Gela-Mosby
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Phillip Sami 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Shannon Boyd 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Alexander Brimson 15. Moeaki Fotuaika 16. Keegan Hipgrave 17. Max King
18. Jai Whitbread 19. Jack Stockwell 20. Will Matthews 21. Jesse Arthars
Match Officials • Referees: Adam Gee, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Todd Smith;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm
Fri May 3 2019, 7:55pm at PointsBet Stadium
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Kyle Flanagan 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Braden Hamlin-uele
18. Scott Sorensen 19. Ronaldo Mulitalo 20. Aaron Gray 21. Josh Dugan
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Marion Seve 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Billy Walters 19. Patrick Kaufusi 20. Joe Stimson 21. Curtis Scott
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Chris Butler;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC
Canberra Raiders v Penrith Panthers
Sat May 4 2019, 3:00pm at McDonalds Park
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Bailey Simonsson 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Hudson Young 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Corey Horsburgh
18. Aidan Sezer 19. Michael Oldfield 20. Emre Guler 21. Jack Murchie
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 4. Waqa Blake 5. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Wayde Egan 10. Tim Grant 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Sione Katoa 15. Liam Martin 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Jarome Luai 19. Kaide Ellis 20. Dylan Edwards 21. Tyrell Fuimaono
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sat May 4 2019, 5:30pm at Lottoland
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Abbas Miski 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Lachlan Croker 7. Kane Elgey 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Toafofoa Sipley
18. Morgan Boyle 19. Zach Dockar-clay 20. Kelepi Tanginoa 21. Taniela Paseka
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Fa'amanu Brown 15. Danny Fualalo 16. Adam Elliot 17. Michael Lichaa
19. Kieran Foran 21. Marcelo Montoya 22. Renouf To'omaga 23. Dylan Napa
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Sydney Roosters v Wests Tigers
Sat May 4 2019, 7:35pm at Sydney Cricket Ground
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Victor Radley 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Isaac Liu
14. Nat Butcher 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Mitchell Aubusson
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Sam Verrills
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Ben Matulino 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Chris McQueen 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Elijah Taylor 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Luke Garner
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Jacob Liddle 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Russell Packer
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Warriors v Newcastle Knights
Sun May 5 2019, 2:00pm at Mt Smart Stadium
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Patrick Herbert 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Isaiah Papalii 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Nathaniel Roache 15. Adam Blair 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Gerard Beale
18. Hayze Perham 20. Solomone Kata 21. Ligi Sao 23. Chris Satae
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Connor Watson 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Tim Glasby
14. Sione Mata'utia 15. Herman Ese'ese 16. James Gavet 17. Josh King
18. Mason Lino 19. Kurt Mann 20. Jamie Buhrer 21. Pasami Saulo
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Belinda Sleeman, Chris McMillan;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • TBC
Parramatta Eels v St George Illawarra Dragons
Sun May 5 2019, 4:05pm at Bankwest Stadium
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Oregon Kaufusi 17. Manu Ma'u
18. Ray Stone 19. Kane Evans 20. Josh Hoffman 21. George Jennings
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Zac Lomax 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Euan Aitken 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Lachlan Timm 21. Jonus Pearson
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Peter Gough, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League and Nine Network
Match Info • TBC