- Joined
- Oct 1, 2013
- Messages
- 17,736
- Reaction score
- 31,795
Junior Representative Team Lists
Round 6
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Manly Sea Eagles
New Era Stadium, Saturday 10:00am
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Braydon Hawes
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Josese Lanyon
10 Sioeli Hopoi
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Joash Papalli
15 Isaiah Liufalani
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Harrison Valevatu
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-6/sea-eagles-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v Manly Sea Eagles
New Era Stadium, Saturday 11:30am
1 Kyle Weatherall
2 Louie Yehia
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Diego Bravo Graham
5 Turoa Williams
6 Michael Farah
7 Joseph O'Neill
8 Tayson Fakaosi
9 Bilal Yazici
10 Solomon Akama
11 William Tuitupou
12 Apisalome Saukuru
13 Omar Yaghi
14 Danny Ghantous
15 Lipoi Hopoi
16 Taringa Maungaati
17 Semisi Lavulu
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Illawarra Steelers
New Era Stadium, Saturday 1:00pm
1 Lilly Masters
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Mia Henderson
4 Aisha Fong
5 Stephanie Baker
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
9 Charkyl Ngamotu
10 Indee Brown
11 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
12 Precious Papalii
13 Molimoli Sika
14 Sarah Kitiona
15 Anjali Mence
16 Ana Takapautolo
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/03/10/junior-reps-round-6-teams-named/
Round 6
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Manly Sea Eagles
New Era Stadium, Saturday 10:00am
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Braydon Hawes
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Josese Lanyon
10 Sioeli Hopoi
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Joash Papalli
15 Isaiah Liufalani
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Harrison Valevatu
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-6/sea-eagles-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v Manly Sea Eagles
New Era Stadium, Saturday 11:30am
1 Kyle Weatherall
2 Louie Yehia
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Diego Bravo Graham
5 Turoa Williams
6 Michael Farah
7 Joseph O'Neill
8 Tayson Fakaosi
9 Bilal Yazici
10 Solomon Akama
11 William Tuitupou
12 Apisalome Saukuru
13 Omar Yaghi
14 Danny Ghantous
15 Lipoi Hopoi
16 Taringa Maungaati
17 Semisi Lavulu
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Illawarra Steelers
New Era Stadium, Saturday 1:00pm
1 Lilly Masters
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Mia Henderson
4 Aisha Fong
5 Stephanie Baker
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
9 Charkyl Ngamotu
10 Indee Brown
11 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
12 Precious Papalii
13 Molimoli Sika
14 Sarah Kitiona
15 Anjali Mence
16 Ana Takapautolo
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/03/10/junior-reps-round-6-teams-named/