- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 24,704
- Reaction score
- 19,014
Brisbane Broncos v Wests Tigers
Thu April 11 2019, 7:50pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. David Fifita
14. Gehamat Shibasaki 15. Jaydn Su'a 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Payne Haas 19. Shaun Fensom 20. James Roberts 21. Richard Kennar
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Luke Brooks 8. Russell Packer 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Ben Matulino 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Elijah Taylor 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Chris McQueen
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
Gold Coast Titans v Penrith Panthers
Fri April 12 2019, 6:00pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Ryan James 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Alexander Brimson 15. Max King 16. Shannon Boyd 17. Keegan Hipgrave
18. Jack Stockwell 19. Phillip Sami 20. Jai Whitbread 21. Ryley Jacks
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Waqa Blake 5. Dylan Edwards 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Sione Katoa 10. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Wayde Egan 15. Tyrell Fuimaono 16. Moses Leota 17. Hame Sele
18. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 19. Tim Grant 20. Jarome Luai 21. Liam Martin
Match Officials • Referees: Dave Munro, Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
North Queensland Cowboys v Melbourne Storm
Fri April 12 2019, 7:55pm at 1300SMILES Stadium
1. Te Maire Martin 2. Nene Macdonald 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Josh McGuire
14. John Asiata 15. Corey Jensen 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Shane Wright 19. Justin O'Neill 20. Kurt Baptiste 21. Peter Hola
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Marion Seve 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Billy Walters 19. Patrick Kaufusi 20. Albert Vete 21. Sandor Earl
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Belinda Sleeman;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Warriors
Sat April 13 2019, 3:00pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Connor Tracey 19. Bayley Sironen 20. Rhys Kennedy 21. Jacob Gagan
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Karl Lawton 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Isaiah Papalii 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Sam Lisone
18. Ligi Sao 20. Gerard Beale 21. Adam Keighran 23. Issac Luke
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat April 13 2019, 5:30pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Mason Lino 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Sione Mata'utia 13. Tim Glasby
14. Kurt Mann 15. Aidan Guerra 16. Daniel Saifiti 17. Mitchell Barnett
18. Josh King 19. Connor Watson 20. Herman Ese'ese 21. Tautau Moga
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Toafofoa Sipley
18. Trent Hodkinson 19. Lachlan Croker 20. Kelepi Tanginoa 21. Taniela Paseka
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Steve Clark;
Broadcast • Fox League
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters
Sat April 13 2019, 7:35pm at PointsBet Stadium
1. Josh Dugan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Scott Sorensen
18. Kyle Flanagan 19. Will Kennedy 20. Braden Hamlin-uele 21. Aaron Gray
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Victor Radley 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Isaac Liu
14. Lindsay Collins 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Poasa Faamausili 17. Mitchell Aubusson
18. Nat Butcher 19. Sitili Tupouniua 20. Sam Verrills 23. Lachlan Lam
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun April 14 2019, 4:05pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Zac Lomax 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Josh Kerr 21. Jonus Pearson
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Michael Lichaa 15. Sauaso Sue 16. Adam Elliot 17. Chris Smith
19. Danny Fualalo 20. Marcelo Montoya 21. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 22. Fa'amanu Brown
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Gerard Sutton;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels
Sun April 14 2019, 6:10pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Hudson Young 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Joseph Tapine
18. Royce Hunt 19. Aidan Sezer 20. Bailey Simonsson 21. Jj Collins
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Kane Evans 17. Oregon Kaufusi
18. David Gower 19. Ray Stone 20. Josh Hoffman 21. Bevan French
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
Thu April 11 2019, 7:50pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Darius Boyd 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Jack Bird 5. Jamayne Isaako 6. Anthony Milford 7. Kodi Nikorima 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Joe Ofahengaue 11. Alex Glenn 12. Matt Gillett 13. David Fifita
14. Gehamat Shibasaki 15. Jaydn Su'a 16. Thomas Flegler 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Payne Haas 19. Shaun Fensom 20. James Roberts 21. Richard Kennar
1. Moses Mbye 2. Mahe Fonua 3. Robert Jennings 4. Esan Marsters 5. Corey Thompson 6. Josh Reynolds 7. Luke Brooks 8. Russell Packer 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Luke Garner 13. Josh Aloiai
14. Ben Matulino 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Matt Eisenhuth 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Elijah Taylor 20. David Nofoaluma 21. Chris McQueen
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
Gold Coast Titans v Penrith Panthers
Fri April 12 2019, 6:00pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Michael Gordon 2. Anthony Don 3. Tyrone Peachey 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Ryan James 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Alexander Brimson 15. Max King 16. Shannon Boyd 17. Keegan Hipgrave
18. Jack Stockwell 19. Phillip Sami 20. Jai Whitbread 21. Ryley Jacks
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Waqa Blake 5. Dylan Edwards 6. James Maloney 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Sione Katoa 10. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Wayde Egan 15. Tyrell Fuimaono 16. Moses Leota 17. Hame Sele
18. Malakai Watene-Zelezniak 19. Tim Grant 20. Jarome Luai 21. Liam Martin
Match Officials • Referees: Dave Munro, Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League
North Queensland Cowboys v Melbourne Storm
Fri April 12 2019, 7:55pm at 1300SMILES Stadium
1. Te Maire Martin 2. Nene Macdonald 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Enari Tuala 5. Ben Hampton 6. Jake Clifford 7. Michael Morgan 8. Matt Scott 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Josh McGuire
14. John Asiata 15. Corey Jensen 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Shane Wright 19. Justin O'Neill 20. Kurt Baptiste 21. Peter Hola
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Marion Seve 3. Will Chambers 4. Curtis Scott 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Tui Kamikamica 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Billy Walters 19. Patrick Kaufusi 20. Albert Vete 21. Sandor Earl
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Belinda Sleeman;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Warriors
Sat April 13 2019, 3:00pm at Sunshine Coast Stadium
1. Alex Johnston 2. Corey Allen 3. Kyle Turner 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. George Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Tevita Tatola 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Ethan Lowe 17. Liam Knight
18. Connor Tracey 19. Bayley Sironen 20. Rhys Kennedy 21. Jacob Gagan
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Solomone Kata 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Karl Lawton 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Tohu Harris 13. Lachlan Burr
14. Jazz Tevaga 15. Isaiah Papalii 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Sam Lisone
18. Ligi Sao 20. Gerard Beale 21. Adam Keighran 23. Issac Luke
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Newcastle Knights v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat April 13 2019, 5:30pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Hymel Hunt 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Mason Lino 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Danny Levi 10. James Gavet 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Sione Mata'utia 13. Tim Glasby
14. Kurt Mann 15. Aidan Guerra 16. Daniel Saifiti 17. Mitchell Barnett
18. Josh King 19. Connor Watson 20. Herman Ese'ese 21. Tautau Moga
1. Brendan Elliott 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Moses Suli 4. Brad Parker 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Kane Elgey 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Jack Gosiewski 16. Corey Waddell 17. Toafofoa Sipley
18. Trent Hodkinson 19. Lachlan Croker 20. Kelepi Tanginoa 21. Taniela Paseka
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Steve Clark;
Broadcast • Fox League
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Sydney Roosters
Sat April 13 2019, 7:35pm at PointsBet Stadium
1. Josh Dugan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Morris 5. Sione Katoa 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Kurt Capewell 13. Paul Gallen
14. Blayke Brailey 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Jack Williams 17. Scott Sorensen
18. Kyle Flanagan 19. Will Kennedy 20. Braden Hamlin-uele 21. Aaron Gray
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Victor Radley 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Boyd Cordner 12. Angus Crichton 13. Isaac Liu
14. Lindsay Collins 15. Zane Tetevano 16. Poasa Faamausili 17. Mitchell Aubusson
18. Nat Butcher 19. Sitili Tupouniua 20. Sam Verrills 23. Lachlan Lam
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Sun April 14 2019, 4:05pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tariq Sims 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Jeremy Latimore 15. Zac Lomax 16. Jacob Host 17. Luciano Leilua
18. Mitchell Allgood 19. Jai Field 20. Josh Kerr 21. Jonus Pearson
1. Nick Meaney 2. Jayden Okunbor 3. Kerrod Holland 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Jack Cogger 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Ofahiki Ogden 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Rhyse Martin
14. Michael Lichaa 15. Sauaso Sue 16. Adam Elliot 17. Chris Smith
19. Danny Fualalo 20. Marcelo Montoya 21. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 22. Fa'amanu Brown
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Gerard Sutton;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League
Canberra Raiders v Parramatta Eels
Sun April 14 2019, 6:10pm at GIO Stadium Canberra
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Nick Cotric 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Joseph Leilua 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Sam Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliot Whitehead 13. Ryan Sutton
14. Siliva Havili 15. Hudson Young 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Joseph Tapine
18. Royce Hunt 19. Aidan Sezer 20. Bailey Simonsson 21. Jj Collins
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Brad Takairangi 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Jaeman Salmon 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Daniel Alvaro 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Marata Niukore 13. Tepai Moeroa
14. Peni Terepo 15. Tim Mannah 16. Kane Evans 17. Oregon Kaufusi
18. David Gower 19. Ray Stone 20. Josh Hoffman 21. Bevan French
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Tim Roby;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Nine Network & Fox League