- Joined
- Oct 1, 2013
- Messages
- 17,736
- Reaction score
- 31,795
Junior Representative Team Lists
Round 4
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 12:30pm
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Braydon Hawes
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Josese Lanyon
10 Paea Tu'uniua
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Joash Papalii
15 Isaiah Liufalani
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Harrison Valevatu
20 Junior Taupau
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 2:00pm
1 Kyle Weatherall
2 Louie Yehia
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Diego Bravo Graham
5 Turoa Williams
6 Khaled Rajeb
7 Joshua Parke
8 Aufunga Autagavaia
9 Danny Ghantous
10 Tayson Fakaosi
11 William Tuitupou
12 Apisalome Saukuru
13 Taringa Maungaati
14 Bilal Yazici
15 Presley Sa'u
16 Lipi Hopoi
17 Solomon Akama
19 Michael Farah
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 11:00am
1 Kiahla Duff
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Aisha Fong
4 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
5 Lilly Masters
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Brearna Nathan
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Sara Sautia
13 Precious Papalii
14 Mia Henderson
15 Charkyl Ngamotu
16 Ana Takapautolo
17 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/02/25/junior-reps-round-4/
Round 4
Harold Matthews Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 12:30pm
1 Jonathan Sua
2 Lisaite Tupou
3 Lachlan Broederlow
4 Paul Alamoti
5 Charlie Sorovi
6 Braydon Hawes
7 Iverson Matai
8 Dontaye Pritchard
9 Josese Lanyon
10 Paea Tu'uniua
11 Solomane Saukuru
12 Lajuan Vito
13 Shaquille Tavita
14 Joash Papalii
15 Isaiah Liufalani
16 Amiraldeen Yatim
17 Sione Lolohea
19 Harrison Valevatu
20 Junior Taupau
LIVE GAME UPDATEShttps://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-harold-matthews-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
SG Ball Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 2:00pm
1 Kyle Weatherall
2 Louie Yehia
3 Compton Fuatimau
4 Diego Bravo Graham
5 Turoa Williams
6 Khaled Rajeb
7 Joshua Parke
8 Aufunga Autagavaia
9 Danny Ghantous
10 Tayson Fakaosi
11 William Tuitupou
12 Apisalome Saukuru
13 Taringa Maungaati
14 Bilal Yazici
15 Presley Sa'u
16 Lipi Hopoi
17 Solomon Akama
19 Michael Farah
LIVE GAME UPDATES https://www.nswrl.com.au/draw/une-sg-ball-cup/2020/round-4/knights-v-bulldogs/
Tarsha Gale Cup
Canterbury v Newcastle Knights
Maitland Sports Ground, Saturday 11:00am
1 Kiahla Duff
2 Addyson Winterstein
3 Aisha Fong
4 Leah-Rhys Rangi-Toki
5 Lilly Masters
6 Anneka Wilson
7 Leilani Wilson
8 Mya Hill-Moana
9 Brearna Nathan
10 Tamika-Che Tohia
11 Indee Brown
12 Sara Sautia
13 Precious Papalii
14 Mia Henderson
15 Charkyl Ngamotu
16 Ana Takapautolo
17 Shemarian Tagaloamatua
23 Leilani Arona
https://www.bulldogs.com.au/news/2020/02/25/junior-reps-round-4/