Mr Invisible
Banned
- Joined
- Apr 26, 2008
- Messages
- 0
- Reaction score
- 47
RESULTS
NYC LOST 28-10
NRL WON 42-12
NSW CUP LOST 32-14
NYC v Rabbitohs
ANZ Stadium
Friday, 25 March 1:45PM
1. Josh Bergamin
2. Marcelo Montoya
3. Jerry Leasi
4. Jayden Okunbor
5. Reimis Smith
6. Jade Anderson
7. Zac Greene
8. Peter Tiatia
9. Connor Jones
10. Darcy Maroske
11. D’Rhys Miller
12. Luis Strickland
13. Siaopo Tagaloa
14. Lachlan Lee
15. Tre-Deuce Sio
16. Julius Taavao
17. Lopeti Mafi
19. Avia Minute
20. Isaac Pedro
21. Jack Gibbons
Coach: Ben Anderson
NRL v Rabbitohs
ANZ Stadium
Friday, 25 March 4PM
1. Will Hopoate
2. Curtis Rona
3. Josh Morris
4. Chase Stanley
5. Sam Perrett
6. Josh Reynolds
7. Moses Mbye
8. Aiden Tolman
9. Craig Garvey
10. James Graham ©
11. Josh Jackson
12. Tony Williams
13. Greg Eastwood
14. Sam Kasiano
15. Tim Browne
16. David Klemmer
17. Adam Elliott
Coach: Des Hasler
NSW Cup v Wests Tigers
Leichardt Oval
Saturday, 26 March 3PM
1. Brad Abbey
2. Tyrone Phillips
3. Kerrod Holland
4. Reubenn Rennie
5. Jarrod McInally
6. Matt Frawley
7. Dane Chisholm
8. Makahesi Makatoa
9. Bronson Garlick
10. Ray Moujalli
11. Graham Clarke
12. Renouf To’omaga
13. Pat O’Hanlon
14. Brad Keighran
15. Elias Sukkar
16. Jake Kamire
17. George Tsikrikas
Coach: Andrew Patmore
NYC LOST 28-10
NRL WON 42-12
NSW CUP LOST 32-14
NYC v Rabbitohs
ANZ Stadium
Friday, 25 March 1:45PM
1. Josh Bergamin
2. Marcelo Montoya
3. Jerry Leasi
4. Jayden Okunbor
5. Reimis Smith
6. Jade Anderson
7. Zac Greene
8. Peter Tiatia
9. Connor Jones
10. Darcy Maroske
11. D’Rhys Miller
12. Luis Strickland
13. Siaopo Tagaloa
14. Lachlan Lee
15. Tre-Deuce Sio
16. Julius Taavao
17. Lopeti Mafi
19. Avia Minute
20. Isaac Pedro
21. Jack Gibbons
Coach: Ben Anderson
NRL v Rabbitohs
ANZ Stadium
Friday, 25 March 4PM
1. Will Hopoate
2. Curtis Rona
3. Josh Morris
4. Chase Stanley
5. Sam Perrett
6. Josh Reynolds
7. Moses Mbye
8. Aiden Tolman
9. Craig Garvey
10. James Graham ©
11. Josh Jackson
12. Tony Williams
13. Greg Eastwood
14. Sam Kasiano
15. Tim Browne
16. David Klemmer
17. Adam Elliott
Coach: Des Hasler
NSW Cup v Wests Tigers
Leichardt Oval
Saturday, 26 March 3PM
1. Brad Abbey
2. Tyrone Phillips
3. Kerrod Holland
4. Reubenn Rennie
5. Jarrod McInally
6. Matt Frawley
7. Dane Chisholm
8. Makahesi Makatoa
9. Bronson Garlick
10. Ray Moujalli
11. Graham Clarke
12. Renouf To’omaga
13. Pat O’Hanlon
14. Brad Keighran
15. Elias Sukkar
16. Jake Kamire
17. George Tsikrikas
Coach: Andrew Patmore
Last edited: