Jackson_1994
Kennel Enthusiast
- Joined
- Oct 28, 2018
- Messages
- 2,287
- Reaction score
- 7,161
The UNE SG Ball Cup (Under 19s), Harvey Norman Tarsha Gale Cup (Under 19s), SLE Laurie Daley Cup (Under 18s),UNE Harold Matthews Cup (Under 17s) and the SLE Andrew Johns Cup (Under 16s) all kick-off this Saturday 6 February
All 10 regional games in the Andrew Johns Cup and Laurie Daley Cup will be live streamed via NSWRL TV and select metropolitan games will also be streamed. This week the games at Belmore Sports Ground between the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs and the Sydney Roosters Harold Matts, Tarsha Gale and SG Ball sides will feature.
Head to the NSWRL Facebook page from 10:00am on Saturday to catch all the action.
Games at Belmore Live streaming starts at 10 am on NSWRL Facebook page
Tarsha Gale
Bulldogs vs Indigenous Academy 10 am
HM Cup
Bulldogs vs Roosters 11.30 am
SG BALL
Bulldogs vs Roosters 1pm
Live streaming for both of these games start at 11am all on NSWRL Facebook page
Laurie Daley Cup
McKinnon Oval, Aberdeen
Northern tigers vs North Coast Bulldogs 12.20pm
Andrew Johns Cup
McKinnon Oval, Aberdeen
Northern tigers vs North Coast Bulldogs 11 am
All 10 regional games in the Andrew Johns Cup and Laurie Daley Cup will be live streamed via NSWRL TV and select metropolitan games will also be streamed. This week the games at Belmore Sports Ground between the Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs and the Sydney Roosters Harold Matts, Tarsha Gale and SG Ball sides will feature.
Head to the NSWRL Facebook page from 10:00am on Saturday to catch all the action.
Games at Belmore Live streaming starts at 10 am on NSWRL Facebook page
Tarsha Gale
Bulldogs vs Indigenous Academy 10 am
HM Cup
Bulldogs vs Roosters 11.30 am
SG BALL
Bulldogs vs Roosters 1pm
Live streaming for both of these games start at 11am all on NSWRL Facebook page
Laurie Daley Cup
McKinnon Oval, Aberdeen
Northern tigers vs North Coast Bulldogs 12.20pm
Andrew Johns Cup
McKinnon Oval, Aberdeen
Northern tigers vs North Coast Bulldogs 11 am