Mr Invisible
Banned
- Joined
- Apr 26, 2008
- Messages
- 0
- Reaction score
- 47
Venues and times subject to change.
Please check NSWRL.COM.AU for latest draw and game changes.
NOTE: Any games shown on 9now.com.au can be watched back at any time on Catch Up.
Round 1 - Magpies 32 vs Bulldogs 10 - Tries: Anderson, Brown
Round 2 - Warriors 14 vs Bulldogs 30 - Tries: Olive 2, Nelson, Okunbor, Brown
Round 3 - Mounties 22 vs Bulldogs 34 - Tries: FINE, TO'OMAGA (2), SMITH (2), OKUNBOR.
Round 4 - Bulldogs Bye
Round 5 - Bulldogs 40 vs Roos 18 - Tries: Nu Brown 2, Mason Cerruto, Rhyse Martin, Reimis Smith, Matt Frawley, Lachlan Burr
Round 6 - Panthers 34 vs Bulldogs 16 - Tries: Bergamin (2), Brown
Round 7 - Bulldogs 20 vs Jets 22 - Tries: Frawley, Lewis, Brown
Round 8 - Bulldogs 44 vs Sea Eagles 14 - Tries: To'omaga (2), Lewis, Brown (2), Bergamin, Cleeland.
Round 9 - Bulldogs 23 vs Magpies 22 - Tries: To'omaga (2), Bergamin, Smith.
Round 10 - Bulldogs 20 vs Dragons 21 - Tries: Bergamin, Smith, Burr
Round 11 - Sunday 20th May - Bulldogs 22 vs Knights 12 - Tries: Lewis, Cleeland, Nelson, Woolford.
Round 12 - Roos 24 vs Bulldogs 20 - Tries: Anderson (2), Smith, Tualau.
Round 13 - Jets 20 vs Bulldogs 6 - Tries: Bergamin
Round 14 - Bears 10 vs Bulldogs 20 - Tries: Smith, Martin, Garlick.
Round 15 - Bulldogs 16 vs Panthers 18 - Tries: Cleeland, Anderson, Lewis.
Round 16 - Knights 40 vs Bulldogs 16 - Tries: Garlick, Ashcroft, Cleeland, Okunbor.
Round 17 - Bulldogs 28 vs Mounties 10 - Tries: Cerruto, Cleeland, Bergamin (2), Frawley, Okunbor.
Round 18 - Bulldogs Bye
Round 19 - Bulldogs 40 vs Magpies 22 - Tries: Bergamin (2), Fine, Carr, Woolford, Burr, Frawley
Round 20 - Bulldogs 30 vs Warriors 18 - Tries: Woolford, Cleeland, Smith, Car (2).
Round 21 - Dragons 15 vs Bulldogs 14 - Tries: Burr, Fine.
Round 22 - Blacktown Sea Eagles 22 vs Bulldogs 24 - Tries: Carr (2), Fine, Cerruto
Round 23 - Bulldogs 42 vs Bears 28 - Tries: Olive (2), Okunbor (2), Cleeland, Cerruto, Carr
Round 24 - Magpies 14 vs Bulldogs 22 - Tries: Fine, To'omaga, Okunbor, Harper
Qualifying Non Elimination Final - Dogs vs Panthers 28 - Tries: Tualau, To'omaga, Olive
Semi-Final - Bulldogs 34 v Wyong Roos 24 - Tries: Brown, Cleeland, Okunbor, Olive, Martin, Harper
Preliminary Final - Dragons 26 vs Bulldogs 28 - Tries: To'omaga, Tualau, Olive, Cerruto
Grand Final - Leichardt Oval
Sat 23 September 3.10pm - Jets vs Bulldogs (Channel 9 / Streamed via 9now.com.au)
Please check NSWRL.COM.AU for latest draw and game changes.
NOTE: Any games shown on 9now.com.au can be watched back at any time on Catch Up.
Round 1 - Magpies 32 vs Bulldogs 10 - Tries: Anderson, Brown
Round 2 - Warriors 14 vs Bulldogs 30 - Tries: Olive 2, Nelson, Okunbor, Brown
Round 3 - Mounties 22 vs Bulldogs 34 - Tries: FINE, TO'OMAGA (2), SMITH (2), OKUNBOR.
Round 4 - Bulldogs Bye
Round 5 - Bulldogs 40 vs Roos 18 - Tries: Nu Brown 2, Mason Cerruto, Rhyse Martin, Reimis Smith, Matt Frawley, Lachlan Burr
Round 6 - Panthers 34 vs Bulldogs 16 - Tries: Bergamin (2), Brown
Round 7 - Bulldogs 20 vs Jets 22 - Tries: Frawley, Lewis, Brown
Round 8 - Bulldogs 44 vs Sea Eagles 14 - Tries: To'omaga (2), Lewis, Brown (2), Bergamin, Cleeland.
Round 9 - Bulldogs 23 vs Magpies 22 - Tries: To'omaga (2), Bergamin, Smith.
Round 10 - Bulldogs 20 vs Dragons 21 - Tries: Bergamin, Smith, Burr
Round 11 - Sunday 20th May - Bulldogs 22 vs Knights 12 - Tries: Lewis, Cleeland, Nelson, Woolford.
Round 12 - Roos 24 vs Bulldogs 20 - Tries: Anderson (2), Smith, Tualau.
Round 13 - Jets 20 vs Bulldogs 6 - Tries: Bergamin
Round 14 - Bears 10 vs Bulldogs 20 - Tries: Smith, Martin, Garlick.
Round 15 - Bulldogs 16 vs Panthers 18 - Tries: Cleeland, Anderson, Lewis.
Round 16 - Knights 40 vs Bulldogs 16 - Tries: Garlick, Ashcroft, Cleeland, Okunbor.
Round 17 - Bulldogs 28 vs Mounties 10 - Tries: Cerruto, Cleeland, Bergamin (2), Frawley, Okunbor.
Round 18 - Bulldogs Bye
Round 19 - Bulldogs 40 vs Magpies 22 - Tries: Bergamin (2), Fine, Carr, Woolford, Burr, Frawley
Round 20 - Bulldogs 30 vs Warriors 18 - Tries: Woolford, Cleeland, Smith, Car (2).
Round 21 - Dragons 15 vs Bulldogs 14 - Tries: Burr, Fine.
Round 22 - Blacktown Sea Eagles 22 vs Bulldogs 24 - Tries: Carr (2), Fine, Cerruto
Round 23 - Bulldogs 42 vs Bears 28 - Tries: Olive (2), Okunbor (2), Cleeland, Cerruto, Carr
Round 24 - Magpies 14 vs Bulldogs 22 - Tries: Fine, To'omaga, Okunbor, Harper
Qualifying Non Elimination Final - Dogs vs Panthers 28 - Tries: Tualau, To'omaga, Olive
Semi-Final - Bulldogs 34 v Wyong Roos 24 - Tries: Brown, Cleeland, Okunbor, Olive, Martin, Harper
Preliminary Final - Dragons 26 vs Bulldogs 28 - Tries: To'omaga, Tualau, Olive, Cerruto
Grand Final - Leichardt Oval
Sat 23 September 3.10pm - Jets vs Bulldogs (Channel 9 / Streamed via 9now.com.au)
Last edited: