- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 25,169
- Reaction score
- 19,612
Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs v North Queensland Cowboys
Thu March 19 2020, 8:05pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Nick Meaney 3. Reimis Smith 4. Will Hopoate 5. Christian Crichton 6. Brandon Wakeham 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Joe Stimson 13. Adam Elliott
14. Dean Britt 15. Renouf To'omaga 16. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 17. Jake Averillo
19. Ofahiki Ogden 20. Morgan Harper 21. Sione Katoa 22. Jack Cogger
1. Valentine Holmes 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Esan Marsters 5. Ben Hampton 6. Scott Drinkwater 7. Michael Morgan 8. Josh Mcguire 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. Reece Robson 15. John Asiata 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Shane Wright 20. Tom Opacic 21. Jake Clifford
Match Officials
Referees: Adam Gee, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Jeff Younis, Matt Noyen;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD/BNE, NRL Nation
St George Illawarra Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Fri March 20 2020, 6:00pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Brayden Wiliame 4. Tim Lafai 5. Zac Lomax 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Issac Luke 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tyrell Fuimaono 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Trent Merrin 15. Josh Kerr 16. Billy Brittain 17. Jacob Host
18. Jackson Ford 19. Adam Clune 20. Euan Aitken 21. Tristan Sailor
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Brent Naden 5. Brian To'o 6. Jarome Luai 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Zane Tetevano 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Stephen Crichton 15. Billy Burns 16. Moses Leota 17. Liam Martin
18. Matt Burton 19. Jed Cartwright 20. Kaide Ellis 21. Mitch Kenny
Match Officials
Referees: Matt Cecchin, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD, NRL Nation
Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri March 20 2020, 8:05pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Jamayne Isaako 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Darius Boyd 5. Jesse Arthars 6. Anthony Milford 7. Brodie Croft 8. Thomas Flegler 9. Jake Turpin 10. Payne Haas 11. David Fifita 12. Jamil Hopoate 13. Patty Carrigan
14. Herbie Farnworth 15. Andrew McCullough 16. Rhys Kennedy 17. Ethan Bullemor
18. Xavier Coates 19. Tesi Niu 20. Tom Dearden 21. Pride Petterson-Robati
1. Latrell Mitchell 2. Dane Gagai 3. James Roberts 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. Jaydn Su'A 12. Cameron Murray 13. Liam Knight
14. Mark Nicholls 15. Ethan Lowe 16. Hame Sele 17. Alex Johnston
18. Bryson Goodwin 19. Bayley Sironen 20. Troy Dargan 21. Keaon Koloamatangi
Match Officials
Referees: Grant Atkins, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Nick Beashel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M BNE, 2GB / 4BC
Warriors v Canberra Raiders
Sat March 21 2020, 3:00pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. Adam Pompey 3. David Fusitua 4. Adam Keighran 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-Tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Wayde Egan 10. Lachlan Burr 11. Eliesa Katoa 12. Tohu Harris 13. Adam Blair
14. Kodi Nikorima 15. Jamayne Taunoa-Brown 16. Isaiah Papalii 17. King Vuniyayawa
18. Karl Lawton 20. Hayze Perham 21. Leivaha Pulu 22. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Bailey Simonsson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Curtis Scott 5. Nick Cotric 6. Jack Wighton 7. George Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. Joseph Tapine 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Corey Horsburgh
14. Siliva Havili 15. Emre Guler 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Michael Oldfield
18. Sam Williams 19. Ryan Sutton 20. Harley Smith-Shields 21. Tom Starling
Match Officials
Referees: Chris Sutton, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Jarrod Cole, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Steve Clark, Ben Lowe;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD/BNE, NRL Nation
Sydney Roosters v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat March 21 2020, 5:30pm at Leichhardt Oval
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Brett Morris 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Angus Crichton 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Sam Verrills 15. Isaac Liu 16. Nat Butcher 17. Lindsay Collins
18. Daniel Fifita 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Asu Kepaoa
1. Tom Trbojevic 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Brad Parker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Danny Levi 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Lachlan Croker 15. Sean Keppie 16. Morgan Boyle 17. Haumole Olakauatu
18. Toafofoa Sipley 19. Brendan Elliot 20. Tevita Funa 21. Zac Saddler
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Cummins, Belinda Sharpe;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, 2GB / 4BC
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm
Sat March 21 2020, 7:35pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sione Katoa 3. Josh Morris 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Ronaldo Mulitalo 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Aaron Woods 11. Briton Nikora 12. Wade Graham 13. Jack Williams
14. Connor Tracey 15. Braden Hamlin-Uele 16. Toby Rudolf 17. Scott Sorensen
18. Billy Magoulias 19. Braydon Trindall 20. Royce Hunt 21. Josh Dugan
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Marion Seve 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Tui Kamikamica 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Tino Faasuamaleaui 15. Max King 16. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 17. Tom Eisenhuth
18. Harry Grant 19. Brenko Lee 20. Ryley Jacks 21. Darryn Schonig
Match Officials
Referees: Ashley Klein, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Tim Alouani-Roby;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, 2GB / 4BC
Wests Tigers v Newcastle Knights
Sun March 22 2020, 4:05pm at Leichhardt Oval
1. Corey Thompson 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Joseph Leilua 4. Adam Doueihi 5. Robert Jennings 6. Benji Marshall 7. Josh Reynolds 8. Josh Aloiai 9. Billy Walters 10. Alex Twal 11. Luke Garner 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Elijah Taylor
14. Thomas Mikaele 15. Paul Momirovski 16. Zane Musgrove 17. Chris Lawrence
18. Michael Chee-Kam 19. Oliver Clark 20. Matt Eisenhuth 21. Tommy Talau
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Enari Tuala 4. Gehamat Shibasaki 5. Hymel Hunt 6. Kurt Mann 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Herman Ese'ese
14. Connor Watson 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Tim Glasby 17. Aidan Guerra
18. Pasami Saulo 19. Starford To'a 20. Mason Lino 21. Sione Mata'utia
Match Officials
Referees: Gerard Sutton, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Rickey McFarlane, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD, 2GB / 4BC, NRL Nation
Gold Coast Titans v Parramatta Eels Sun March 22 2020, 6:15pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Phillip Sami 2. Anthony Don 3. Kallum Watkins 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Sam Lisone 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Nathan Peats 15. Jai Whitbread 16. Tyrone Peachey 17. Moeaki Fotuaika
18. Jaimin Jolliffe 19. Sam Stone 20. Shannon Boyd 21. Alexander Brimson
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Waqa Blake 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Shaun Lane 13. Nathan Brown
14. Brad Takairangi 15. Marata Niukore 16. Kane Evans 17. Peni Terepo
18. David Gower 19. Ray Stone 20. Oregon Kaufusi 21. George Jennings
Match Officials
Referees: Henry Perenara, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M BNE, 2GB / 4BC
Thu March 19 2020, 8:05pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Nick Meaney 3. Reimis Smith 4. Will Hopoate 5. Christian Crichton 6. Brandon Wakeham 7. Lachlan Lewis 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Jeremy Marshall-King 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Joe Stimson 13. Adam Elliott
14. Dean Britt 15. Renouf To'omaga 16. Raymond Faitala-Mariner 17. Jake Averillo
19. Ofahiki Ogden 20. Morgan Harper 21. Sione Katoa 22. Jack Cogger
1. Valentine Holmes 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Justin O'Neill 4. Esan Marsters 5. Ben Hampton 6. Scott Drinkwater 7. Michael Morgan 8. Josh Mcguire 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Coen Hess 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. Reece Robson 15. John Asiata 16. Mitchell Dunn 17. Francis Molo
18. Corey Jensen 19. Shane Wright 20. Tom Opacic 21. Jake Clifford
Match Officials
Referees: Adam Gee, Chris Butler;Sideline Officials: Jeff Younis, Matt Noyen;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD/BNE, NRL Nation
St George Illawarra Dragons v Penrith Panthers
Fri March 20 2020, 6:00pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jordan Pereira 3. Brayden Wiliame 4. Tim Lafai 5. Zac Lomax 6. Corey Norman 7. Ben Hunt 8. James Graham 9. Issac Luke 10. Paul Vaughan 11. Tyson Frizell 12. Tyrell Fuimaono 13. Blake Lawrie
14. Trent Merrin 15. Josh Kerr 16. Billy Brittain 17. Jacob Host
18. Jackson Ford 19. Adam Clune 20. Euan Aitken 21. Tristan Sailor
1. Caleb Aekins 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Brent Naden 5. Brian To'o 6. Jarome Luai 7. Nathan Cleary 8. James Tamou 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Zane Tetevano 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. James Fisher-Harris
14. Stephen Crichton 15. Billy Burns 16. Moses Leota 17. Liam Martin
18. Matt Burton 19. Jed Cartwright 20. Kaide Ellis 21. Mitch Kenny
Match Officials
Referees: Matt Cecchin, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Drew Oultram, Adam Cassidy;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD, NRL Nation
Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs
Fri March 20 2020, 8:05pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Jamayne Isaako 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Darius Boyd 5. Jesse Arthars 6. Anthony Milford 7. Brodie Croft 8. Thomas Flegler 9. Jake Turpin 10. Payne Haas 11. David Fifita 12. Jamil Hopoate 13. Patty Carrigan
14. Herbie Farnworth 15. Andrew McCullough 16. Rhys Kennedy 17. Ethan Bullemor
18. Xavier Coates 19. Tesi Niu 20. Tom Dearden 21. Pride Petterson-Robati
1. Latrell Mitchell 2. Dane Gagai 3. James Roberts 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Thomas Burgess 11. Jaydn Su'A 12. Cameron Murray 13. Liam Knight
14. Mark Nicholls 15. Ethan Lowe 16. Hame Sele 17. Alex Johnston
18. Bryson Goodwin 19. Bayley Sironen 20. Troy Dargan 21. Keaon Koloamatangi
Match Officials
Referees: Grant Atkins, Peter Gough;Sideline Officials: Todd Smith, Nick Beashel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M BNE, 2GB / 4BC
Warriors v Canberra Raiders
Sat March 21 2020, 3:00pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. Adam Pompey 3. David Fusitua 4. Adam Keighran 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Chanel Harris-Tavita 7. Blake Green 8. Leeson Ah Mau 9. Wayde Egan 10. Lachlan Burr 11. Eliesa Katoa 12. Tohu Harris 13. Adam Blair
14. Kodi Nikorima 15. Jamayne Taunoa-Brown 16. Isaiah Papalii 17. King Vuniyayawa
18. Karl Lawton 20. Hayze Perham 21. Leivaha Pulu 22. Adam Tuimavave-Gerrard
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Bailey Simonsson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Curtis Scott 5. Nick Cotric 6. Jack Wighton 7. George Williams 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. Joseph Tapine 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Corey Horsburgh
14. Siliva Havili 15. Emre Guler 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Michael Oldfield
18. Sam Williams 19. Ryan Sutton 20. Harley Smith-Shields 21. Tom Starling
Match Officials
Referees: Chris Sutton, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Jarrod Cole, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Steve Clark, Ben Lowe;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD/BNE, NRL Nation
Sydney Roosters v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat March 21 2020, 5:30pm at Leichhardt Oval
1. James Tedesco 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Brett Morris 4. Joseph Manu 5. Matt Ikuvalu 6. Luke Keary 7. Kyle Flanagan 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Angus Crichton 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Sam Verrills 15. Isaac Liu 16. Nat Butcher 17. Lindsay Collins
18. Daniel Fifita 19. Poasa Faamausili 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Asu Kepaoa
1. Tom Trbojevic 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Brad Parker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Danny Levi 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Lachlan Croker 15. Sean Keppie 16. Morgan Boyle 17. Haumole Olakauatu
18. Toafofoa Sipley 19. Brendan Elliot 20. Tevita Funa 21. Zac Saddler
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Cummins, Belinda Sharpe;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Liam Nicholls;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Galea;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, 2GB / 4BC
Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks v Melbourne Storm
Sat March 21 2020, 7:35pm at Netstrata Jubilee Stadium
1. Will Kennedy 2. Sione Katoa 3. Josh Morris 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Ronaldo Mulitalo 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Blayke Brailey 10. Aaron Woods 11. Briton Nikora 12. Wade Graham 13. Jack Williams
14. Connor Tracey 15. Braden Hamlin-Uele 16. Toby Rudolf 17. Scott Sorensen
18. Billy Magoulias 19. Braydon Trindall 20. Royce Hunt 21. Josh Dugan
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Marion Seve 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Tui Kamikamica 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Tino Faasuamaleaui 15. Max King 16. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 17. Tom Eisenhuth
18. Harry Grant 19. Brenko Lee 20. Ryley Jacks 21. Darryn Schonig
Match Officials
Referees: Ashley Klein, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Tim Alouani-Roby;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, 2GB / 4BC
Wests Tigers v Newcastle Knights
Sun March 22 2020, 4:05pm at Leichhardt Oval
1. Corey Thompson 2. David Nofoaluma 3. Joseph Leilua 4. Adam Doueihi 5. Robert Jennings 6. Benji Marshall 7. Josh Reynolds 8. Josh Aloiai 9. Billy Walters 10. Alex Twal 11. Luke Garner 12. Luciano Leilua 13. Elijah Taylor
14. Thomas Mikaele 15. Paul Momirovski 16. Zane Musgrove 17. Chris Lawrence
18. Michael Chee-Kam 19. Oliver Clark 20. Matt Eisenhuth 21. Tommy Talau
1. Kalyn Ponga 2. Edrick Lee 3. Enari Tuala 4. Gehamat Shibasaki 5. Hymel Hunt 6. Kurt Mann 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. David Klemmer 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Daniel Saifiti 11. Lachlan Fitzgibbon 12. Mitchell Barnett 13. Herman Ese'ese
14. Connor Watson 15. Jacob Saifiti 16. Tim Glasby 17. Aidan Guerra
18. Pasami Saulo 19. Starford To'a 20. Mason Lino 21. Sione Mata'utia
Match Officials
Referees: Gerard Sutton, Gavin Badger;Sideline Officials: Rickey McFarlane, Liam Kennedy;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
TV - Nine (SYD/BNE), 9Gem (MEL/ADL/PER), Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - 9Now, Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M SYD, 2GB / 4BC, NRL Nation
Gold Coast Titans v Parramatta Eels Sun March 22 2020, 6:15pm at Cbus Super Stadium
1. Phillip Sami 2. Anthony Don 3. Kallum Watkins 4. Brian Kelly 5. Dale Copley 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ash Taylor 8. Jarrod Wallace 9. Mitch Rein 10. Sam Lisone 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jai Arrow
14. Nathan Peats 15. Jai Whitbread 16. Tyrone Peachey 17. Moeaki Fotuaika
18. Jaimin Jolliffe 19. Sam Stone 20. Shannon Boyd 21. Alexander Brimson
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Waqa Blake 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Reagan Campbell-Gillard 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Shaun Lane 13. Nathan Brown
14. Brad Takairangi 15. Marata Niukore 16. Kane Evans 17. Peni Terepo
18. David Gower 19. Ray Stone 20. Oregon Kaufusi 21. George Jennings
Match Officials
Referees: Henry Perenara, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Nick Morel;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
TV - Fox League (AU), Sky Sport 4 (NZ)
Streaming - Kayo, NRL Live Pass
International - Watch NRL
Radio - ABC, Triple M BNE, 2GB / 4BC
Last edited: