- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 24,659
- Reaction score
- 18,962
Second Semi Final
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Fri September 20 2019, 7:40pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Alex Johnston 3. James Roberts 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. George Burgess 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Tevita Tatola 17. Ethan Lowe
18. Jaydn Su'A 19. Dean Britt 20. Corey Allan 21. Kyle Turner
1. Brendan Elliot 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Brad Parker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Corey Waddell 12. Jack Gosiewski 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Haumole Olakauatu 16. Sean Keppie 17. Lloyd Perrett
18. Lachlan Croker 19. Tevita Funa 20. Toafofoa Sipley 21. Tony Williams
Match Officials
Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Gee;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Belinda Sharpe;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
First Semi Final
Melbourne Storm v Parramatta Eels
Sat September 21 2019, 7:40pm at AAMI Park
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Tui Kamikamica 16. Max King 17. Joe Stimson
18. Curtis Scott 19. Tino Faasuamaleaui 20. Tom Eisenhuth 21. Brodie Croft
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Waqa Blake 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Kane Evans 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Manu Ma'u 13. Nathan Brown
14. Brad Takairangi 15. Daniel Alvaro 16. Tepai Moeroa 17. Marata Niukore
18. Ray Stone 19. Jaeman Salmon 20. Peni Terepo 21. Josh Hoffman
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Cummins, Grant Atkins;Sideline Officials: Chris Butler, David Munro;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Fri September 20 2019, 7:40pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Alex Johnston 3. James Roberts 4. Dane Gagai 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Thomas Burgess 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. George Burgess 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Tevita Tatola 17. Ethan Lowe
18. Jaydn Su'A 19. Dean Britt 20. Corey Allan 21. Kyle Turner
1. Brendan Elliot 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Brad Parker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Dylan Walker 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Apisai Koroisau 10. Martin Taupau 11. Corey Waddell 12. Jack Gosiewski 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Manase Fainu 15. Haumole Olakauatu 16. Sean Keppie 17. Lloyd Perrett
18. Lachlan Croker 19. Tevita Funa 20. Toafofoa Sipley 21. Tony Williams
Match Officials
Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Gee;Sideline Officials: Nick Beashel, Belinda Sharpe;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
First Semi Final
Melbourne Storm v Parramatta Eels
Sat September 21 2019, 7:40pm at AAMI Park
1. Ryan Papenhuyzen 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Justin Olam 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Jahrome Hughes 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Tui Kamikamica 16. Max King 17. Joe Stimson
18. Curtis Scott 19. Tino Faasuamaleaui 20. Tom Eisenhuth 21. Brodie Croft
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Michael Jennings 4. Waqa Blake 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Kane Evans 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Manu Ma'u 13. Nathan Brown
14. Brad Takairangi 15. Daniel Alvaro 16. Tepai Moeroa 17. Marata Niukore
18. Ray Stone 19. Jaeman Salmon 20. Peni Terepo 21. Josh Hoffman
Match Officials
Referees: Ben Cummins, Grant Atkins;Sideline Officials: Chris Butler, David Munro;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;