- Joined
- Jun 24, 2008
- Messages
- 25,048
- Reaction score
- 19,421
Penrith Panthers v Gold Coast Titans
Fri July 12 2019, 6:00pm at Panthers Stadium
1. Dylan Edwards 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Brent Naden 5. Brian To'o 6. Jarome Luai 7. James Maloney 8. James Tamou 9. Mitch Kenny 10. James Fisher-Harris 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Liam Martin
14. Wayde Egan 15. Frank Winterstein 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Kaide Ellis 19. Jed Cartwright 20. Hame Sele 21. Nathan Cleary
1. Alexander Brimson 2. Anthony Don 3. Dale Copley 4. Brian Kelly 5. Phillip Sami 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ryley Jacks 8. Jack Stockwell 9. Nathan Peats 10. Moeaki Fotuaika 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jarrod Wallace
14. Mitch Rein 15. Shannon Boyd 16. Jai Whitbread 17. Tyrone Peachey
18. Will Matthews 19. Leilani Latu 20. Brenko Lee 21. Jesse Arthar
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 3:45pm, CCCC U15 Exhibition 4pm
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Fri July 12 2019, 7:55pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Connor Watson 2. Hymel Hunt 3. Kurt Mann 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Mason Lino 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. James Gavet 9. Danny Levi 10. Josh King 11. Jamie Buhrer 12. Sione Mata'utia 13. Herman Ese'ese
14. Jacob Saifiti 15. Pasami Saulo 16. Phoenix Crossland 17. Aidan Guerra
18. Tautau Moga 19. David Klemmer 20. Daniel Saifiti 21. Tim Glasby 22. Brodie Jones 23. Chris Randall
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Nick Meaney 3. Marcelo Montoya 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Brandon Wakeham 7. Jack Cogger 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Chris Smith
14. Adam Elliott 15. Renouf To'omaga 16. Ofahiki Ogden 17. Sauaso Sue
19. Jeremy Marshall-King 20. Fa'amanu Brown 21. Kerrod Holland 22. Danny Fualalo
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski, Tim Roby;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League & Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Canterbury Cup 5:40pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat July 13 2019, 3:00pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Dane Gagai 3. James Roberts 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Ethan Lowe 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Dean Britt 17. Kyle Turner
18. Jaydn Sua 19. Connor Tracey 20. Tom Amone 21. Corey Allan 22. Billy Brittain 23. Bayley Sironen
1. Tom Trbojevic 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Dylan Walker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Cade Cust 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Manase Fainu 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Brendan Elliot 15. Corey Waddell 16. Morgan Boyle 17. Taniela Paseka
18. Lachlan Croker 19. Kane Elgey 20. Brad Parker 21. Haumole Olakauatu 22. Lloyd Perrett
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 12:30pm, Canterbury Cup 12:45pm
Brisbane Broncos v Warriors
Sat July 13 2019, 5:30pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Anthony Milford 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Herbie Farnworth 5. Xavier Coates 6. Darius Boyd 7. Jake Turpin 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Payne Haas 11. Alex Glenn 12. Tevita Pangai 13. Thomas Flegler
14. James Segeyaro 15. Joe Ofahengaue 16. David Fifita 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Keenan Palasia 19. Rhys Kennedy 20. Cory Paix 21. Jamayne Isaako 22. Izaia Perese
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Gerard Beale 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Kodi Nikorima 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Isaiah Papalii 13. Jazz Tevaga
14. Lachlan Burr 15. Sam Lisone 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Chanel Harris-Tavita
18. Hayze Perham 20. Blake Ayshford 21. Ligi Sao 23. Leivaha Pulu
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Matt Noyen;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Jarrod Cole;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 2:45pm, NRL Touch 3:10pm
Melbourne Storm v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat July 13 2019, 7:35pm at AAMI Park
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Marion Seve 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Joe Stimson 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Justin Olam 19. Tino Faasuamaleaui 20. Tui Kamikamica 21. Sandor Earl 22. Tom Eisenhuth 23. Solomone Kata
1. Matt Moylan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Dugan 5. Josh Morris 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Wade Graham 13. Jack Williams
14. Kurt Capewell 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Aaron Woods 17. Braden Hamlin-Uele
18. Billy Magoulias 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Aaron Gray 21. Blayke Brailey
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Belinda Sharpe;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Pre-match entertainmnet 7:20pm
Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys
Sun July 14 2019, 2:00pm at Central Coast Stadium
1. Joseph Manu 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Brett Morris 5. Ryan Hall 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Nat Butcher 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Isaac Liu 15. Angus Crichton 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Poasa Faamausili
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Matt Ikuvalu 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Sam Verrills
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Tom Opacic 5. Javid Bowen 6. Michael Morgan 7. Jake Clifford 8. Josh McGuire 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Shane Wright 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. John Asiata 15. Matt Scott 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Coen Hess 19. Reuben Cotter 20. Corey Jensen 21. Murray Taulagi
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Phil Henderson;Video Referees: Steve Clark, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 11:45am, NRL Touch 12pm
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
Sun July 14 2019, 4:05pm at Bankwest Stadium
1. Corey Thompson 2. Robert Jennings 3. Moses Mbye 4. Esan Marsters 5. David Nofoaluma 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Josh Aloiai 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Matt Eisenhuth
14. Jacob Liddle 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Elijah Taylor 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Chris McQueen 20. Josh Reynolds 21. Oliver Clark
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Brad Takairangi 4. Josh Hoffman 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Kane Evans 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Manu Ma'u 13. Nathan Brown
14. Jaeman Salmon 15. Marata Niukore 16. David Gower 17. Tepai Moeroa
18. Oregon Kaufusi 19. Daniel Alvaro 20. Greg Lelesiuao 21. Bevan French
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Cassidy;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League & Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 1:30pm, Canterbury Cup 1:45pm
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canberra Raiders
Sun July 14 2019, 6:10pm at WIN Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Jeremy Latimore 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Blake Lawrie 11. Jacob Host 12. Tariq Sims 13. Luciano Leilua
14. Korbin Sims 15. Reece Robson 16. Patrick Kaufusi 17. Josh Kerr
18. Tristan Sailor 19. Jason Saab 20. James Graham 21. Ben Hunt 22. Paul Vaughan 23. Tyson Frizell
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Bailey Simonsson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Nick Cotric 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Joseph Tapine
14. Siliva Havili 15. Corey Horsburgh 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Ryan Sutton
18. Sam Williams 19. Michael Oldfield 20. Royce Hunt 21. Emre Guler
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Todd Smith;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Nick Beashel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 3:30pm, Canterbury Cup 3:45pm
Fri July 12 2019, 6:00pm at Panthers Stadium
1. Dylan Edwards 2. Josh Mansour 3. Dean Whare 4. Brent Naden 5. Brian To'o 6. Jarome Luai 7. James Maloney 8. James Tamou 9. Mitch Kenny 10. James Fisher-Harris 11. Viliame Kikau 12. Isaah Yeo 13. Liam Martin
14. Wayde Egan 15. Frank Winterstein 16. Moses Leota 17. Reagan Campbell-Gillard
18. Kaide Ellis 19. Jed Cartwright 20. Hame Sele 21. Nathan Cleary
1. Alexander Brimson 2. Anthony Don 3. Dale Copley 4. Brian Kelly 5. Phillip Sami 6. Tyrone Roberts 7. Ryley Jacks 8. Jack Stockwell 9. Nathan Peats 10. Moeaki Fotuaika 11. Kevin Proctor 12. Bryce Cartwright 13. Jarrod Wallace
14. Mitch Rein 15. Shannon Boyd 16. Jai Whitbread 17. Tyrone Peachey
18. Will Matthews 19. Leilani Latu 20. Brenko Lee 21. Jesse Arthar
Match Officials • Referees: Henry Perenara, Jon Stone;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 3:45pm, CCCC U15 Exhibition 4pm
Newcastle Knights v Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs
Fri July 12 2019, 7:55pm at McDonald Jones Stadium
1. Connor Watson 2. Hymel Hunt 3. Kurt Mann 4. Jesse Ramien 5. Shaun Kenny-Dowall 6. Mason Lino 7. Mitchell Pearce 8. James Gavet 9. Danny Levi 10. Josh King 11. Jamie Buhrer 12. Sione Mata'utia 13. Herman Ese'ese
14. Jacob Saifiti 15. Pasami Saulo 16. Phoenix Crossland 17. Aidan Guerra
18. Tautau Moga 19. David Klemmer 20. Daniel Saifiti 21. Tim Glasby 22. Brodie Jones 23. Chris Randall
1. Dallin Watene-Zelezniak 2. Nick Meaney 3. Marcelo Montoya 4. Will Hopoate 5. Reimis Smith 6. Brandon Wakeham 7. Jack Cogger 8. Aiden Tolman 9. Michael Lichaa 10. Dylan Napa 11. Josh Jackson 12. Corey Harawira-Naera 13. Chris Smith
14. Adam Elliott 15. Renouf To'omaga 16. Ofahiki Ogden 17. Sauaso Sue
19. Jeremy Marshall-King 20. Fa'amanu Brown 21. Kerrod Holland 22. Danny Fualalo
Match Officials • Referees: Matt Cecchin, Phil Henderson;Sideline Officials: Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski, Tim Roby;Video Referees: Ashley Klein, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League & Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Canterbury Cup 5:40pm
South Sydney Rabbitohs v Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles
Sat July 13 2019, 3:00pm at ANZ Stadium
1. Adam Doueihi 2. Dane Gagai 3. James Roberts 4. Braidon Burns 5. Campbell Graham 6. Cody Walker 7. Adam Reynolds 8. Tevita Tatola 9. Damien Cook 10. Liam Knight 11. John Sutton 12. Sam Burgess 13. Cameron Murray
14. Ethan Lowe 15. Mark Nicholls 16. Dean Britt 17. Kyle Turner
18. Jaydn Sua 19. Connor Tracey 20. Tom Amone 21. Corey Allan 22. Billy Brittain 23. Bayley Sironen
1. Tom Trbojevic 2. Jorge Taufua 3. Dylan Walker 4. Moses Suli 5. Reuben Garrick 6. Cade Cust 7. Daly Cherry-Evans 8. Addin Fonua-Blake 9. Manase Fainu 10. Martin Taupau 11. Joel Thompson 12. Curtis Sironen 13. Jake Trbojevic
14. Brendan Elliot 15. Corey Waddell 16. Morgan Boyle 17. Taniela Paseka
18. Lachlan Croker 19. Kane Elgey 20. Brad Parker 21. Haumole Olakauatu 22. Lloyd Perrett
Match Officials • Referees: Grant Atkins, Liam Kennedy;Sideline Officials: Nick Morel, Mark Bohan;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 12:30pm, Canterbury Cup 12:45pm
Brisbane Broncos v Warriors
Sat July 13 2019, 5:30pm at Suncorp Stadium
1. Anthony Milford 2. Corey Oates 3. Kotoni Staggs 4. Herbie Farnworth 5. Xavier Coates 6. Darius Boyd 7. Jake Turpin 8. Matthew Lodge 9. Andrew McCullough 10. Payne Haas 11. Alex Glenn 12. Tevita Pangai 13. Thomas Flegler
14. James Segeyaro 15. Joe Ofahengaue 16. David Fifita 17. Patty Carrigan
18. Keenan Palasia 19. Rhys Kennedy 20. Cory Paix 21. Jamayne Isaako 22. Izaia Perese
1. Roger Tuivasa-Sheck 2. David Fusitua 3. Peta Hiku 4. Gerard Beale 5. Ken Maumalo 6. Kodi Nikorima 7. Blake Green 8. Agnatius Paasi 9. Issac Luke 10. Leeson Ah Mau 11. Adam Blair 12. Isaiah Papalii 13. Jazz Tevaga
14. Lachlan Burr 15. Sam Lisone 16. Bunty Afoa 17. Chanel Harris-Tavita
18. Hayze Perham 20. Blake Ayshford 21. Ligi Sao 23. Leivaha Pulu
Match Officials • Referees: Chris Sutton, Matt Noyen;Sideline Officials: Clayton Sharpe, Jarrod Cole;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Bryan Norrie;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 2:45pm, NRL Touch 3:10pm
Melbourne Storm v Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks
Sat July 13 2019, 7:35pm at AAMI Park
1. Jahrome Hughes 2. Suliasi Vunivalu 3. Will Chambers 4. Marion Seve 5. Josh Addo-Carr 6. Cameron Munster 7. Brodie Croft 8. Jesse Bromwich 9. Cameron Smith 10. Nelson Asofa-Solomona 11. Felise Kaufusi 12. Kenneath Bromwich 13. Dale Finucane
14. Brandon Smith 15. Christian Welch 16. Joe Stimson 17. Ryan Papenhuyzen
18. Justin Olam 19. Tino Faasuamaleaui 20. Tui Kamikamica 21. Sandor Earl 22. Tom Eisenhuth 23. Solomone Kata
1. Matt Moylan 2. Sosaia Feki 3. Bronson Xerri 4. Josh Dugan 5. Josh Morris 6. Shaun Johnson 7. Chad Townsend 8. Andrew Fifita 9. Jayden Brailey 10. Matt Prior 11. Briton Nikora 12. Wade Graham 13. Jack Williams
14. Kurt Capewell 15. Jayson Bukuya 16. Aaron Woods 17. Braden Hamlin-Uele
18. Billy Magoulias 19. Kyle Flanagan 20. Aaron Gray 21. Blayke Brailey
Match Officials • Referees: Ben Cummins, David Munro;Sideline Officials: Michael Wise, Belinda Sharpe;Video Referees: Henry Perenara, Beau Scott;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 5:30pm, Pre-match entertainmnet 7:20pm
Sydney Roosters v North Queensland Cowboys
Sun July 14 2019, 2:00pm at Central Coast Stadium
1. Joseph Manu 2. Daniel Tupou 3. Latrell Mitchell 4. Brett Morris 5. Ryan Hall 6. Luke Keary 7. Cooper Cronk 8. Jared Waerea-Hargreaves 9. Jake Friend 10. Siosiua Taukeiaho 11. Nat Butcher 12. Mitchell Aubusson 13. Victor Radley
14. Isaac Liu 15. Angus Crichton 16. Sitili Tupouniua 17. Poasa Faamausili
18. Lindsay Collins 19. Matt Ikuvalu 20. Lachlan Lam 21. Sam Verrills
1. Scott Drinkwater 2. Kyle Feldt 3. Jordan Kahu 4. Tom Opacic 5. Javid Bowen 6. Michael Morgan 7. Jake Clifford 8. Josh McGuire 9. Jake Granville 10. Jordan McLean 11. Gavin Cooper 12. Shane Wright 13. Jason Taumalolo
14. John Asiata 15. Matt Scott 16. Scott Bolton 17. Francis Molo
18. Coen Hess 19. Reuben Cotter 20. Corey Jensen 21. Murray Taulagi
Match Officials • Referees: Peter Gough, Ziggy Przeklasa-Adamski;Sideline Officials: Liam Nicholls, Phil Henderson;Video Referees: Steve Clark, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 11:45am, NRL Touch 12pm
Wests Tigers v Parramatta Eels
Sun July 14 2019, 4:05pm at Bankwest Stadium
1. Corey Thompson 2. Robert Jennings 3. Moses Mbye 4. Esan Marsters 5. David Nofoaluma 6. Benji Marshall 7. Luke Brooks 8. Josh Aloiai 9. Robbie Farah 10. Alex Twal 11. Ryan Matterson 12. Chris Lawrence 13. Matt Eisenhuth
14. Jacob Liddle 15. Thomas Mikaele 16. Elijah Taylor 17. Michael Chee-Kam
18. Paul Momirovski 19. Chris McQueen 20. Josh Reynolds 21. Oliver Clark
1. Clint Gutherson 2. Maika Sivo 3. Brad Takairangi 4. Josh Hoffman 5. Blake Ferguson 6. Dylan Brown 7. Mitchell Moses 8. Kane Evans 9. Reed Mahoney 10. Junior Paulo 11. Shaun Lane 12. Manu Ma'u 13. Nathan Brown
14. Jaeman Salmon 15. Marata Niukore 16. David Gower 17. Tepai Moeroa
18. Oregon Kaufusi 19. Daniel Alvaro 20. Greg Lelesiuao 21. Bevan French
Match Officials • Referees: Gerard Sutton, Adam Cassidy;Sideline Officials: Tim Roby, Rickey McFarlane;Video Referees: Steve Chiddy, Ben Lowe;
Broadcast • Fox League & Nine Network
Match Info • Gates 1:30pm, Canterbury Cup 1:45pm
St George Illawarra Dragons v Canberra Raiders
Sun July 14 2019, 6:10pm at WIN Stadium
1. Matthew Dufty 2. Jonus Pearson 3. Euan Aitken 4. Timoteo Lafai 5. Mikaele Ravalawa 6. Corey Norman 7. Darren Nicholls 8. Jeremy Latimore 9. Cameron McInnes 10. Blake Lawrie 11. Jacob Host 12. Tariq Sims 13. Luciano Leilua
14. Korbin Sims 15. Reece Robson 16. Patrick Kaufusi 17. Josh Kerr
18. Tristan Sailor 19. Jason Saab 20. James Graham 21. Ben Hunt 22. Paul Vaughan 23. Tyson Frizell
1. Charnze Nicoll-Klokstad 2. Bailey Simonsson 3. Jarrod Croker 4. Nick Cotric 5. Jordan Rapana 6. Jack Wighton 7. Aidan Sezer 8. Josh Papalii 9. Josh Hodgson 10. Dunamis Lui 11. John Bateman 12. Elliott Whitehead 13. Joseph Tapine
14. Siliva Havili 15. Corey Horsburgh 16. Iosia Soliola 17. Ryan Sutton
18. Sam Williams 19. Michael Oldfield 20. Royce Hunt 21. Emre Guler
Match Officials • Referees: Ashley Klein, Todd Smith;Sideline Officials: Kasey Badger, Nick Beashel;Video Referees: Jared Maxwell, Ben Galea;
Broadcast • Fox League
Match Info • Gates 3:30pm, Canterbury Cup 3:45pm